Is Extra virgin olive oil with chilli pepper Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Extra virgin olive oil with chilli pepper

Description
Extra virgin olive oil with chilli pepper
Ingredients
Extra virgin olive oil 97%, chilli pepper flavour 3%
Check Extra virgin olive oil with chilli pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra virgin olive oil with chilli pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


