Is Extra virgin olive oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Huile d'olive de qualité supérieure obtenue directement des olives et uniquement par des \òrocédés mécaniques-

Check Extra virgin olive oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing