Is EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made of: Sorbitol, gum base, humectant (422), thickener (414), flavour, mannitol, emulsiaer (322, from soy), sweeteners (951, 950), colour (171), sodium bicarbonate, glazing agent (903), antioxidant (321). Excess consumption may have a laxative effect. Contains phenylalanine.

Check EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA WHITE PEPPERMINT SINGLE 14GM is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking