Is Extra Yield Culinary Cooking Cream 1l Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (From Milk), Skim Milk, Thickeners, Emulsifiers, Stabiliser
Check Extra Yield Culinary Cooking Cream 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Yield Culinary Cooking Cream 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Yield Culinary Cooking Cream 1l is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


