Is Extraaa! Flavour Barbecue Ridged Potato Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, sugar, brown sugar, fancy molasses], salt, onion powder, inactive yeast, spices, monosodium glutamate, citric acid, garlic powder, high oleic sunflower oil, spice extract, natural smoke flavour, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide).

Check Extraaa! Flavour Barbecue Ridged Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extraaa! Flavour Barbecue Ridged Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go