Is Extract, Almond, 2 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol, Bitter Almond Oil
Check Extract, Almond, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extract, Almond, 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extract, Almond, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


