Is Extract, Peppermint, 2 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Peppermint Oil

Check Extract, Peppermint, 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extract, Peppermint, 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking