Is Extrait de vanille artificielle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: ethyl alcohol

Check Extrait de vanille artificielle against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep