Is EXTRAORDINAIRE DRESSING-MARINADE-DIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, RICE VINEGAR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ANCHOVIES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, STONE-GROUND MUSTARD, PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check EXTRAORDINAIRE DRESSING-MARINADE-DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing