Is Extraordinary Bites Texas Toast Bites, Texas Toast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, YEAST, FULLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, INULIN, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, SALT, ALLULOSE, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, VINEGAR
Check Extraordinary Bites Texas Toast Bites, Texas Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extraordinary Bites Texas Toast Bites, Texas Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


