Is Extraordinary Bites Three Net Carbs New York Style Bagels, Three Net Carbs New York Style Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED ISOLATE, OAT FIBER, SOYBEANS OIL. CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, LESS THAN 2% GUAR GUM XANTHAN GUM MONOGLYCERIDES NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR. ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN. REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). YEAST. SALT
Check Extraordinary Bites Three Net Carbs New York Style Bagels, Three Net Carbs New York Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extraordinary Bites Three Net Carbs New York Style Bagels, Three Net Carbs New York Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSandwichSnacking


