Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Extraordinary Foods Hemp Parmesan Jar 120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp, Sunflower Seeds, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Thyme 1%, Rosemary 1%, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Extraordinary Foods Hemp Parmesan Jar 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extraordinary Foods Hemp Parmesan Jar 120g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Extraordinary Foods Hemp Parmesan Jar 120g | Spoonful