Is Extreme Creme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Cetearyl Alcohol, Polysorbate 60, Glycerin, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Extract, Dimethicone, Mangifera Indica, Seed Extract, Lycium Barbarum Fruit Extract, Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Extract, Tocopherol, Carbomer, Fragrance, Tocopheryl Acetate, Triethanolamine, Allantoin, Punica Granatum Extract, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexylglycerin
Check Extreme Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


