Is extreme dark 88% cocoa dark chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS)

Check extreme dark 88% cocoa dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterChocolatey
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift