Is Extreme Energy Smoothie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Plum Puree, Strawberry Puree, Organic Raspberry Puree, Blackcurrant Puree, Yerba Mate Extract, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Rosehips Powder, Orange Bioflavonoids
Check Extreme Energy Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Energy Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extreme Energy Smoothie is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast ItemOn The Go


