Is Extreme Gold, Smootie Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Banana Puree, Mango Puree, Pineapple Juice, Coconut Cream, Passion Fruit Puree, Lemon Juice, Turmeric, Ginger, Black Pepper
Check Extreme Gold, Smootie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Gold, Smootie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extreme Gold, Smootie is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


