Is EXTREME HEALTH USA, COCONUT GLAZED COCOA NIBS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC COCONUT PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP.
Check EXTREME HEALTH USA, COCONUT GLAZED COCOA NIBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTREME HEALTH USA, COCONUT GLAZED COCOA NIBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Jennies Organic Coconut With Cacao Nibs & Dark Chocolate
Trader Joe's Oat Chocolate Bars With Crispy Rice and Cocoa Nibs
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Thins With Roasted Cocoa Nibs & Sea Salt
Sun Tropics Coconut Rice Pudding Gluten & Dairy Free Classic Cocoa -- 2 Cups
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingBaking


