Is Extreme Sour Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Extreme Sour Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Sour Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sour Patch Kids Original Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz Bag
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY KIDS FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweetFruity
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


