Is Extreme White Mayonnaise Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Soy Bean/sunflower), Egg Yolk, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Thickener (E415), E202), Antioxidant (E385), Natural Lemon Flavour & Water, Allergen : Contains Soya & Egg Approx, Nutritional Dato Per

Check Extreme White Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladSnacking