No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Extrordinaryly Cr... Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 2 ingredients could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH: SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY AND TURMERIC. *KR

Check Extrordinaryly Cr... against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Pescatarian? Extrordinaryly Cr... | Spoonful