Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Extrordinaryly Cr... Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, VINEGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORS. COATED WITH: SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY AND TURMERIC. *KR

Check Extrordinaryly Cr... against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Extrordinaryly Cr... | Spoonful