Is Eyeball Sprinkles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SHELLAC, COCOA POWDER, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Eyeball Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spice?, No

Flavor
SweetVanilla?],Usage Contexts [
Texture
CrunchyCrystalline
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping