Is Eylure London 3/4 Length No 008 Lash each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adhesive ingredients: Acrylates/Ethylexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Water (Aqua/Eau), Propylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylexylglycerin
Check Eylure London 3/4 Length No 008 Lash each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eylure London 3/4 Length No 008 Lash each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown


