Is Eylure London 3/4 Length No 008 Lash each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Adhesive ingredients: Acrylates/Ethylexyl Acrylate Copolymer, Water (Aqua/Eau), Propylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylexylglycerin

Check Eylure London 3/4 Length No 008 Lash each against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown