Is Eylure London Dybrow Black Dye Kit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Colour Cream: Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Toluene-2,5-Diamine, m-Aminophenol, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Aminomethyl Propanol, 2,4-Diaminophenoxyethanol Sulfate, CI 77499, CI 77491, Activator Cream: Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Hydrogen Peroxide, Triethanolamine, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Phosphoric Acid
Check Eylure London Dybrow Black Dye Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eylure London Dybrow Black Dye Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eylure London Dybrow Black Dye Kit is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


