Is Eylure London Dybrow Dark Brown Dye Kit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Colour Cream: Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Toluene-2,5-Diamine, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, m-Aminophenol, 2-Methylresorcinol, Aminomethyl Propanol, CI 77499, CI 77491, CI 77492, Activator Cream: Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Ceteareth-20, Hydrogen Peroxide, Triethanolamine, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Phosphoric Acid
Check Eylure London Dybrow Dark Brown Dye Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eylure London Dybrow Dark Brown Dye Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


