Is Eylure Luxe Faux Mink Individual Lashes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rubber Latex, Aqua (Water, Eau), Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Ethylhexylglycerin, Sodium Salicylate, Phenoxyethanol, Disodium EDTA, Sodium Methyl Cocoyl Taurate
Check Eylure Luxe Faux Mink Individual Lashes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eylure Luxe Faux Mink Individual Lashes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Eylure Luxe Faux Mink Individual Lashes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece


