Is Eylure Naturalites Evening Wear 101 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
acrylates/ethylhexyl acrylate copolymer, aqua (water, eau), propylene glycol, phenoxyethanol, ethylhexylglycerin
Check Eylure Naturalites Evening Wear 101 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eylure Naturalites Evening Wear 101 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eylure Naturalites Evening Wear 101 is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


