Is EZ PEEL, SHELL & TAIL ON JUMBO RAW SHRIMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).
Check EZ PEEL, SHELL & TAIL ON JUMBO RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EZ PEEL, SHELL & TAIL ON JUMBO RAW SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Sea Pak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Jumbo Coconut Shrimp
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


