Is Ezee Sub Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL (BHA/BHT), WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SODIUM BENZOATE, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL, HYDROGENATED MODIFIED SOYBEAN OIL.
Check Ezee Sub Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ezee Sub Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ezee Sub Sauce is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSpreadTopping


