Is Ezekiel 4:9, Sprouted Grain Golden Flax Waffles Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Wheat, Filtered Water, Organic Sprouted Flax Seeds, Organic Sprouted Barley, Organic Sprouted Millet, Organic Malted Barley, Organic Sprouted Chia Seeds, Organic Sprouted Lentils, Organic Sprouted Soybeans, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic V

Check Ezekiel 4:9, Sprouted Grain Golden Flax Waffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking