Is Ezekiel Sprouted Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat*, spelt* (wheat), barley*, lentils*, millet*, mung beans* - all sprouted in filtered water. Cooking aid: extra virgin olive oil* (trace amounts to release loaf from baking pan). *Certified Biodynamic when available otherwise Certified Organic.

Check Ezekiel Sprouted Bread against your own diets in the app.