This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Rye, Malt, Water

Check Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicyRich
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml | Spoonful