Is Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese in Salt Brine, 8 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Cow's Milk, Butter (Cream And Salt), Non Fat Dry Milk, Cultures, Enzymes, Brine (Water, Sea Salt, Natamycin- A Natural Mold Inhibitor)
Check Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese in Salt Brine, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese in Salt Brine, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese in Salt Brine, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking


