Is Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cow Skim Milk (Pasteurized), Butter (Cream (Milk), Salt), Skim Milk, Cultures, Enzymes (Vegetable), Brine (Water, Sea Salt), Keep Refrigerated
Check Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ezra's Dairy Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


