Is F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Braided Mozzarella, 10 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Acetic Acid, Enzymes, Salt

Check F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Braided Mozzarella, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Braided Mozzarella, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep