Is F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Mozzarella Cheese, 8 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt - extra virgin olive oil, sun-dried tomatoes, basil, garlic
Check F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Mozzarella Cheese, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Mozzarella Cheese, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Mozzarella Cheese, 8 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


