Is F Giacobazzi Balsamic Vinegar Modena 3 Leaves 250Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Antioxidant E224

Check F Giacobazzi Balsamic Vinegar Modena 3 Leaves 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F Giacobazzi Balsamic Vinegar Modena 3 Leaves 250Ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoBritish Corner ShopHarris Farms

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingCooking