Is f}} < Morrisons .PICKLED. New RED ONIONS SLICED Ve Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red onion, Water, Sugar, Spirit vinegar, Red wine vinegar, Salt. Nutrition Typical values (drained) 340ge 156ge DD (Drained weight per 100g per 52g portion 388kJ/

Check f}} < Morrisons .PICKLED. New RED ONIONS SLICED Ve against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSide Dish