Is F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Spag Bol pouch 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Sundried Tomato, Vinegar, Sugar, Garlic Paste, Onion, Salt, Basil, Oregano, Black Pepper

Check F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Spag Bol pouch 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Spag Bol pouch 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep