Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is F Whitlock & Sons Dip Buffalo Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic), Cream Cheese (Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Emulsifiers (450, 452, 451, 339), Thickener, Natural Flavour), Water, Canola Oil (Protected with Antioxidant (307b)), Reconstituted Cream (Milk), Maize Thickener, Onion, Sugar, Garlic, Seasoning, Rehydrated Garlic, Salt, Stabiliser, Spice, Preservative

Check F Whitlock & Sons Dip Buffalo Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F Whitlock & Sons Dip Buffalo Style is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Oat Free? F Whitlock & Sons Dip Buffalo Style | Spoonful