Is F. Whitlock & Sons Peri Peri Chicken Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrots, Green Beans, Diced Chicken (5%) (Chicken Breast, Water, Potato Starch), Red Capsicum, Onion, Cream (Milk), Celery, Diced Tomatoes, Maize Thickener (1422), Potato Starch, Sugar, Garlic Paste, Refined Olive-Pomace Oil, Salt, Spices, Red Chillies, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Lime Juice, Natural Flavour, Chilli Powder. Contains a total of 29% vegetables. Contains: Milk.
Check F. Whitlock & Sons Peri Peri Chicken Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F. Whitlock & Sons Peri Peri Chicken Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


