Is F. Whitlock & Sons Smoky BBQ Sauce American Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (34%), Sugar, White Vinegar, Honey (7%), Maize Thickener (1422), Salt, Onion, Molasses (1.1%), Mustard Flour, Smoke Flavour, Garlic Paste, Colour (150d), Spice. May Contain: Wheat, Gluten, Peanut, Soy.
Check F. Whitlock & Sons Smoky BBQ Sauce American Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F. Whitlock & Sons Smoky BBQ Sauce American Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


