Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fab Milky, Choccy, Sprinkley Strawberry Fruity Lollies 12 x 58ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Water Ice, Water, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate , Sugar, Strawberry Puree , Maltodextrin, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Dextrose), Vanilla Flavour Ice, Water, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Whey Powder (From Milk), Maltodextrin, Fructose, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate), Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Flavourings), Sugar Strands, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Colours (Annatto, Curcumin), Emulsifier (Gum Arabic), Glazing Agent (Beeswax)), Chocolate Flavour Coating, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Sugar, Bulking Agent (Calcium Carbonate), Whey Powder (From Milk), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin))

Check Fab Milky, Choccy, Sprinkley Strawberry Fruity Lollies 12 x 58ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fab Milky, Choccy, Sprinkley Strawberry Fruity Lollies 12 x 58ml is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Fab Milky, Choccy, Sprinkley Strawberry Fruity Lollies 12 x 58ml | Spoonful