Is Fabalish Tzatziki Plant-Based Sauce and Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold-pressed High-Oleic Sunflower Oil*, Aquafaba*, Cucumber*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Dill*, Lemon Juice*, Distilled Vinegar*, Garlic*, Himalayan Salt*, Mint*, Dijon Mustard* (Water, Mustard Seeds*, Distilled Vinegar*, Salt, Spices*), Kombu Seaweed*. * = ORGANIC
Check Fabalish Tzatziki Plant-Based Sauce and Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fabalish Tzatziki Plant-Based Sauce and Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwich


