Is FABANAISE EGGLESS MAYO, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, AQUAFABA (WATER, CHICKPEAS), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC KOMBU SEAWEED, WHITE PEPPER.
Check FABANAISE EGGLESS MAYO, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABANAISE EGGLESS MAYO, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


