Is FABRIC SOFTENER (PINK GRAPEFRUIT) - 1L Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/water/eau, Vegetable Cationic Surfactant (Bis(acyloxyethyl) Hydroxyetyl Methylammonium Methosulphate Esterquat), Allyl Caproate (Sweet Fruit), Ethylene Brassylate (Herbal), Methyldihydrojasmonate (Jasmin)

Check FABRIC SOFTENER (PINK GRAPEFRUIT) - 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FABRIC SOFTENER (PINK GRAPEFRUIT) - 1L is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth