No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Liver, Egg Whites, Water, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Red Wine (Sulfites), Soy Protein Isolate, Black Pepper, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, Coated With:, Topping (Water, Gelatin, Vinegar, Salt, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Lemon, Carrots)

Check Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Soy Free? Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper | Spoonful