Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Liver, Egg Whites, Water, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Red Wine (Sulfites), Soy Protein Isolate, Black Pepper, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Garlic, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, Coated With:, Topping (Water, Gelatin, Vinegar, Salt, Carrageenan, Caramel Color, Lemon, Carrots)

Check Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Wheat Free? Fabrique Delices Pâté De Campagne With Black Pepper | Spoonful