Is FABRIQUE DELICES RILLETTES DU PÉRIGORD, 7 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DUCK MEAT, DUCK FAT, WATER, DUCK LIVER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SPICES (NUTMEG, BAY LEAVES, THYME).
Check FABRIQUE DELICES RILLETTES DU PÉRIGORD, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABRIQUE DELICES RILLETTES DU PÉRIGORD, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
FABRIQUE DELICES RILLETTES DU PÉRIGORD, 7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


